FC Empor Weimar 06 e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse Mitte        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
  FC Einheit Bad Berka II FC Einheit Bad Berka II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 70 Tonndorf SV 70 Tonndorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Einheit Legefeld SV Einheit Legefeld 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Isserodaer SV Isserodaer SV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Empor Weimar 06 II FC Empor Weimar 06 II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Weimarer SV Weimarer SV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Fortuna Hopfgarten Fortuna Hopfgarten 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV GW Blankenhain II FSV GW Blankenhain II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Eintracht Obernissa (N) Eintracht Obernissa (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Eintracht Kirchheim Eintracht Kirchheim 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SSV BG Mellingen SSV BG Mellingen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV GW Witzleben SV GW Witzleben 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf1 : 0 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SV:Weimarer SVWeimarer SV0 : 2 
So, 20.09.2020  14:30SSV BG MellingenSSV BG Mellingen:Eintracht KirchheimEintracht Kirchheim3 : 2 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II5 : 5
So, 20.09.2020  15:00Eintracht ObernissaEintracht Obernissa:SV GW WitzlebenSV GW Witzleben1 : 4 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain II:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II1 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV GW WitzlebenSV GW Witzleben:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SV 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00Weimarer SVWeimarer SV:FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain II 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00Eintracht KirchheimEintracht Kirchheim:Eintracht ObernissaEintracht Obernissa 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II:SSV BG MellingenSSV BG Mellingen 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan