FC Empor Weimar 06 e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse Mitte        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Einheit Legefeld SV Einheit Legefeld 4   4 0 0     12 : 5   +7   12
2. FSV GW Blankenhain II FSV GW Blankenhain II 4   3 1 0     11 : 6   +5   10
3. SG ESV Lok Arnstadt SG ESV Lok Arnstadt 4   3 0 1     17 : 8   +9   9
4. Fortuna Hopfgarten Fortuna Hopfgarten 4   2 1 1     15 : 7   +8   7
5. Eintracht Kirchheim Eintracht Kirchheim 4   2 0 2     10 : 5   +5   6
6. Isserodaer SV Isserodaer SV 4   2 0 2     8 : 9   -1   6
7. SV 70 Tonndorf SV 70 Tonndorf 4   1 2 1     8 : 7   +1   5
8. SSV BG Mellingen SSV BG Mellingen 4   1 1 2     15 : 7   +8   4
9. SV GW Witzleben SV GW Witzleben 4   1 1 2     4 : 12   -8   4
10. FC Einheit Bad Berka II FC Einheit Bad Berka II 4   1 0 3     16 : 8   +8   3
11. FC Empor Weimar 06 II FC Empor Weimar 06 II 4   1 0 3     6 : 17   -11   3
12. Osthäuser SV Osthäuser SV 4   0 0 4     2 : 33   -31   0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:Eintracht KirchheimEintracht Kirchheim3 : 1 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:SSV BG MellingenSSV BG Mellingen2 : 1 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00Osthäuser SVOsthäuser SV:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten0 : 6 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain II:SV GW WitzlebenSV GW Witzleben1 : 1 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00SG ESV Lok ArnstadtSG ESV Lok Arnstadt:FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II8 : 2
So, 15.09.2019  16:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SV0 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00Eintracht KirchheimEintracht Kirchheim:FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain II4 : 1 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SV GW WitzlebenSV GW Witzleben:Osthäuser SVOsthäuser SV2 : 0 
So, 22.09.2019  14:30SSV BG MellingenSSV BG Mellingen:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II3 : 2 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SV0 : 2
So, 22.09.2019  15:00Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld9 : 2 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00SG ESV Lok ArnstadtSG ESV Lok Arnstadt:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf3 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan