FC Empor Weimar 06 e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse Mitte        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Fortuna Hopfgarten Fortuna Hopfgarten 6   4 1 1     27 : 9   +18   13
2. FSV GW Blankenhain II FSV GW Blankenhain II 6   4 1 1     16 : 11   +5   13
3. Eintracht Kirchheim Eintracht Kirchheim 6   4 0 2     23 : 6   +17   12
4. SG ESV Lok Arnstadt SG ESV Lok Arnstadt 6   4 0 2     21 : 13   +8   12
5. Isserodaer SV Isserodaer SV 6   4 0 2     12 : 10   +2   12
6. SV Einheit Legefeld SV Einheit Legefeld 6   4 0 2     15 : 18   -3   12
7. SV GW Witzleben SV GW Witzleben 6   3 1 2     10 : 13   -3   10
8. SV 70 Tonndorf SV 70 Tonndorf 6   2 2 2     13 : 11   +2   8
9. SSV BG Mellingen SSV BG Mellingen 6   2 1 3     19 : 11   +8   7
10. FC Einheit Bad Berka II FC Einheit Bad Berka II 6   1 0 5     18 : 14   +4   3
11. FC Empor Weimar 06 II FC Empor Weimar 06 II 6   1 0 5     7 : 23   -16   3
12. Osthäuser SV Osthäuser SV 6   0 0 6     2 : 44   -42   0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II4 : 1 ()
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SV:SSV BG MellingenSSV BG Mellingen2 : 1 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:SV GW WitzlebenSV GW Witzleben1 : 4 
So, 29.09.2019  15:00FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain II:SG ESV Lok ArnstadtSG ESV Lok Arnstadt4 : 1 
So, 29.09.2019  15:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten0 : 3 
So, 13.10.2019  15:00Osthäuser SVOsthäuser SV:Eintracht KirchheimEintracht Kirchheim0 : 9 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain II1 : 2 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00Eintracht KirchheimEintracht Kirchheim:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld1 : 2 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SV GW WitzlebenSV GW Witzleben:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II0 : 4 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II:SSV BG MellingenSSV BG Mellingen0 : 0
So, 20.10.2019  15:00Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SV0 : 1 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SG ESV Lok ArnstadtSG ESV Lok Arnstadt:Osthäuser SVOsthäuser SV8 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan