FC Empor Weimar 06 e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse Mitte        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Weimarer SV Weimarer SV 3 3 0 0 7 : 2 +5 9
2. SSV BG Mellingen SSV BG Mellingen 3 3 0 0 8 : 4 +4 9
3. SV Einheit Legefeld SV Einheit Legefeld 3 2 0 1 8 : 2 +6 6
4. Isserodaer SV Isserodaer SV 3 2 0 1 7 : 4 +3 6
5. SV GW Witzleben SV GW Witzleben 3 2 0 1 7 : 5 +2 6
6. Eintracht Kirchheim Eintracht Kirchheim 3 1 1 1 10 : 4 +6 4
7. SV 70 Tonndorf SV 70 Tonndorf 3 1 0 2 5 : 2 +3 3
8. FSV GW Blankenhain II FSV GW Blankenhain II 3 1 0 2 6 : 8 -2 3
9. FC Einheit Bad Berka II FC Einheit Bad Berka II 3 1 0 2 4 : 9 -5 3
10. Fortuna Hopfgarten Fortuna Hopfgarten 3 0 2 1 8 : 11 -3 2
11. FC Empor Weimar 06 II FC Empor Weimar 06 II 3 0 1 2 6 : 14 -8 1
12. Eintracht Obernissa (N) Eintracht Obernissa (N) 3 0 0 3 3 : 14 -11 0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:SSV BG MellingenSSV BG Mellingen 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Weimarer SVWeimarer SV:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SV:FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:Eintracht ObernissaEintracht Obernissa 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:SV GW WitzlebenSV GW Witzleben 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain II:Eintracht KirchheimEintracht Kirchheim 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV GW WitzlebenSV GW Witzleben:Weimarer SVWeimarer SV 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00Eintracht KirchheimEintracht Kirchheim:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00Eintracht ObernissaEintracht Obernissa:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SSV BG MellingenSSV BG Mellingen:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SV 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II:FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan