FC Empor Weimar 06 e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse Mitte        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG ESV Lok Arnstadt SG ESV Lok Arnstadt 8   6 0 2     31 : 16   +15   18
2. Isserodaer SV Isserodaer SV 8   6 0 2     17 : 10   +7   18
3. FSV GW Blankenhain II FSV GW Blankenhain II 8   5 2 1     19 : 13   +6   17
4. Eintracht Kirchheim Eintracht Kirchheim 8   5 0 3     29 : 11   +18   15
5. SV Einheit Legefeld SV Einheit Legefeld 8   5 0 3     18 : 21   -3   15
6. Fortuna Hopfgarten Fortuna Hopfgarten 8   4 1 3     30 : 18   +12   13
7. SV 70 Tonndorf SV 70 Tonndorf 8   3 2 3     28 : 13   +15   11
8. SSV BG Mellingen SSV BG Mellingen 8   3 2 3     27 : 14   +13   11
9. SV GW Witzleben SV GW Witzleben 8   3 1 4     10 : 21   -11   10
10. FC Einheit Bad Berka II FC Einheit Bad Berka II 8   2 0 6     25 : 19   +6   6
11. FC Empor Weimar 06 II FC Empor Weimar 06 II 8   1 2 5     8 : 24   -16   5
12. Osthäuser SV Osthäuser SV 8   0 0 8     4 : 66   -62   0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SV:SV GW WitzlebenSV GW Witzleben4 : 0 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:SG ESV Lok ArnstadtSG ESV Lok Arnstadt1 : 2 
So, 27.10.2019  14:30SSV BG MellingenSSV BG Mellingen:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten8 : 3 
So, 27.10.2019  15:00FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain II:FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II1 : 1
So, 27.10.2019  15:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:Eintracht KirchheimEintracht Kirchheim3 : 5 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00Osthäuser SVOsthäuser SV:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf0 : 14 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld3 : 0 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00Eintracht KirchheimEintracht Kirchheim:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SV1 : 4 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SV GW WitzlebenSV GW Witzleben:SSV BG MellingenSSV BG Mellingen2 : 3 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten1 : 5 ()
So, 03.11.2019  14:00FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain II:Osthäuser SVOsthäuser SV4 : 0 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00SG ESV Lok ArnstadtSG ESV Lok Arnstadt:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II4 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan