FC Empor Weimar 06 e.V.

2.Männer : Spielplan 1. Kreisklasse Mitte

1. Spieltag
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00SV GW WitzlebenSV GW Witzleben:Eintracht KirchheimEintracht Kirchheim0 : 4 
So, 18.08.2019  15:00Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:SG ESV Lok ArnstadtSG ESV Lok Arnstadt6 : 3 
  15:00FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain II:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SV4 : 1 
  15:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:Osthäuser SVOsthäuser SV13 : 1 
So, 13.10.2019  14:30SSV BG MellingenSSV BG Mellingen:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf2 : 2 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld1 : 3
2. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten1 : 1 
  15:00Eintracht KirchheimEintracht Kirchheim:FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II5 : 1
  15:00SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II3 : 2 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00Osthäuser SVOsthäuser SV:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SV1 : 4 
  15:00FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain II:SSV BG MellingenSSV BG Mellingen3 : 2 
  15:00SG ESV Lok ArnstadtSG ESV Lok Arnstadt:SV GW WitzlebenSV GW Witzleben5 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2019  15:00SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SV4 : 1 
  15:00Eintracht KirchheimEintracht Kirchheim:SG ESV Lok ArnstadtSG ESV Lok Arnstadt0 : 1 
  15:00SV GW WitzlebenSV GW Witzleben:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf3 : 2 
So, 08.09.2019  14:30SSV BG MellingenSSV BG Mellingen:Osthäuser SVOsthäuser SV10 : 0 
  15:00FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II2 : 1
  15:00Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain II2 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:Eintracht KirchheimEintracht Kirchheim3 : 1 
  15:00SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:SSV BG MellingenSSV BG Mellingen2 : 1 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00Osthäuser SVOsthäuser SV:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten0 : 6 
  15:00FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain II:SV GW WitzlebenSV GW Witzleben1 : 1 
  15:00SG ESV Lok ArnstadtSG ESV Lok Arnstadt:FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II8 : 2
  16:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SV0 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00Eintracht KirchheimEintracht Kirchheim:FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain II4 : 1 
  15:00SV GW WitzlebenSV GW Witzleben:Osthäuser SVOsthäuser SV2 : 0 
So, 22.09.2019  14:30SSV BG MellingenSSV BG Mellingen:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II3 : 2 
  15:00FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SV0 : 2
  15:00Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld9 : 2 
  15:00SG ESV Lok ArnstadtSG ESV Lok Arnstadt:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf3 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II4 : 1 ()
  15:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SV:SSV BG MellingenSSV BG Mellingen2 : 1 
  15:00SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:SV GW WitzlebenSV GW Witzleben1 : 4 
So, 29.09.2019  15:00FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain II:SG ESV Lok ArnstadtSG ESV Lok Arnstadt4 : 1 
  15:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten0 : 3 
So, 13.10.2019  15:00Osthäuser SVOsthäuser SV:Eintracht KirchheimEintracht Kirchheim0 : 9 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain II1 : 2 
  15:00Eintracht KirchheimEintracht Kirchheim:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld1 : 2 
  15:00SV GW WitzlebenSV GW Witzleben:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II0 : 4 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II:SSV BG MellingenSSV BG Mellingen0 : 0
  15:00Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SV0 : 1 
  15:00SG ESV Lok ArnstadtSG ESV Lok Arnstadt:Osthäuser SVOsthäuser SV8 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SV:SV GW WitzlebenSV GW Witzleben4 : 0 
  15:00SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:SG ESV Lok ArnstadtSG ESV Lok Arnstadt1 : 2 
So, 27.10.2019  14:30SSV BG MellingenSSV BG Mellingen:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten8 : 3 
  15:00FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain II:FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II1 : 1
  15:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:Eintracht KirchheimEintracht Kirchheim3 : 5 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00Osthäuser SVOsthäuser SV:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf0 : 14 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld3 : 0 
  14:00Eintracht KirchheimEintracht Kirchheim:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SV1 : 4 
  14:00SV GW WitzlebenSV GW Witzleben:SSV BG MellingenSSV BG Mellingen2 : 3 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten1 : 5 ()
  14:00FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain II:Osthäuser SVOsthäuser SV4 : 0 
  14:00SG ESV Lok ArnstadtSG ESV Lok Arnstadt:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II4 : 2 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 08.11.2019  19:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf0 : 0 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SV:SG ESV Lok ArnstadtSG ESV Lok Arnstadt0 : 1 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II:Osthäuser SVOsthäuser SV7 : 0 ()
  14:00Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:SV GW WitzlebenSV GW Witzleben4 : 2 
  14:30SSV BG MellingenSSV BG Mellingen:Eintracht KirchheimEintracht Kirchheim1 : 5 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain II 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00Osthäuser SVOsthäuser SV:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld1 : 6 
  14:00FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain II:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II1 : 1 
  14:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SV:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf1 : 1 
  14:00SG ESV Lok ArnstadtSG ESV Lok Arnstadt:SSV BG MellingenSSV BG Mellingen2 : 0 
  14:00Eintracht KirchheimEintracht Kirchheim:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten5 : 2 
  14:00SV GW WitzlebenSV GW Witzleben:FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II3 : 0
12. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2020  14:00SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II 
  14:00SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:SSV BG MellingenSSV BG Mellingen 
  14:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SV:FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain II 
  14:00Eintracht KirchheimEintracht Kirchheim:SV GW WitzlebenSV GW Witzleben 
So, 22.03.2020  14:00SG ESV Lok ArnstadtSG ESV Lok Arnstadt:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten 
  14:00Osthäuser SVOsthäuser SV:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 28.03.2020  14:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SV:Osthäuser SVOsthäuser SV 
  14:00SV GW WitzlebenSV GW Witzleben:SG ESV Lok ArnstadtSG ESV Lok Arnstadt 
So, 29.03.2020  14:00Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf 
  14:00FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II:Eintracht KirchheimEintracht Kirchheim 
  14:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld 
  14:00SSV BG MellingenSSV BG Mellingen:FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain II 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SV:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld 
  15:00SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:SV GW WitzlebenSV GW Witzleben 
So, 05.04.2020  15:00FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain II:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten 
  15:00Osthäuser SVOsthäuser SV:SSV BG MellingenSSV BG Mellingen 
  15:00SG ESV Lok ArnstadtSG ESV Lok Arnstadt:Eintracht KirchheimEintracht Kirchheim 
  16:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 18.04.2020  15:00SV GW WitzlebenSV GW Witzleben:FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain II 
  15:00Eintracht KirchheimEintracht Kirchheim:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf 
  15:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SV:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II 
So, 19.04.2020  14:30SSV BG MellingenSSV BG Mellingen:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld 
  15:00Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:Osthäuser SVOsthäuser SV 
  15:00FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II:SG ESV Lok ArnstadtSG ESV Lok Arnstadt 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 25.04.2020  15:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SV:FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II 
  15:00SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten 
  15:00SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:SG ESV Lok ArnstadtSG ESV Lok Arnstadt 
So, 26.04.2020  15:00FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain II:Eintracht KirchheimEintracht Kirchheim 
  15:00Osthäuser SVOsthäuser SV:SV GW WitzlebenSV GW Witzleben 
  15:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:SSV BG MellingenSSV BG Mellingen 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 02.05.2020  15:00Eintracht KirchheimEintracht Kirchheim:Osthäuser SVOsthäuser SV 
  15:00SV GW WitzlebenSV GW Witzleben:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld 
So, 03.05.2020  14:30SSV BG MellingenSSV BG Mellingen:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SV 
  15:00SG ESV Lok ArnstadtSG ESV Lok Arnstadt:FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain II 
  15:00FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf 
  15:00Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 09.05.2020  15:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SV:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten 
  15:00SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:Eintracht KirchheimEintracht Kirchheim 
So, 10.05.2020  14:30SSV BG MellingenSSV BG Mellingen:FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II 
  15:00FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain II:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf 
  15:00Osthäuser SVOsthäuser SV:SG ESV Lok ArnstadtSG ESV Lok Arnstadt 
  15:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:SV GW WitzlebenSV GW Witzleben 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:Osthäuser SVOsthäuser SV 
  15:00SV GW WitzlebenSV GW Witzleben:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SV 
  15:00Eintracht KirchheimEintracht Kirchheim:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II 
So, 17.05.2020  15:00FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II:FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain II 
  15:00Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:SSV BG MellingenSSV BG Mellingen 
  15:00SG ESV Lok ArnstadtSG ESV Lok Arnstadt:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 23.05.2020  15:00SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf 
  15:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SV:Eintracht KirchheimEintracht Kirchheim 
So, 24.05.2020  14:30SSV BG MellingenSSV BG Mellingen:SV GW WitzlebenSV GW Witzleben 
  15:00Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II 
  15:00Osthäuser SVOsthäuser SV:FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain II 
  15:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:SG ESV Lok ArnstadtSG ESV Lok Arnstadt 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 06.06.2020  15:00Osthäuser SVOsthäuser SV:FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II 
  15:00SV GW WitzlebenSV GW Witzleben:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten 
  15:00Eintracht KirchheimEintracht Kirchheim:SSV BG MellingenSSV BG Mellingen 
  15:00SG ESV Lok ArnstadtSG ESV Lok Arnstadt:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SV 
  15:00SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II 
  15:00FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain II:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld 
22. Spieltag
So, 14.06.2020  15:00SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:Osthäuser SVOsthäuser SV 
  15:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain II 
  15:00Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SV:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf 
  15:00SSV BG MellingenSSV BG Mellingen:SG ESV Lok ArnstadtSG ESV Lok Arnstadt 
  15:00Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:Eintracht KirchheimEintracht Kirchheim 
  15:00FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II:SV GW WitzlebenSV GW Witzleben