2.Männer : Spielplan 1. Kreisklasse Mitte
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 31.08.2024 15:00 | SV 70 TonndorfSV Tonndorf | : | Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten | ||||
Sa, 31.08.2024 15:00 | Isserodaer SVSV Isseroda | : | SV 1951 GaberndorfGaberndorf | ||||
So, 01.09.2024 13:00 | Eintracht ObernissaSG Obernissa | : | FC Empor Weimar 06 IIEmpor Weimar II | ||||
So, 01.09.2024 15:00 | SpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeld | : | FC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka II | ||||
So, 01.09.2024 15:00 | FSV GW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain II | : | Eintracht KirchheimSG Kirchheim | ||||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 07.09.2024 15:00 | Eintracht KirchheimSG Kirchheim | : | SV 70 TonndorfSV Tonndorf | ||||
So, 08.09.2024 14:00 | SV 1951 GaberndorfGaberndorf | : | SpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeld | ||||
So, 08.09.2024 15:00 | FC Empor Weimar 06 IIEmpor Weimar II | : | FSV GW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain II | ||||
So, 08.09.2024 15:00 | Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten | : | Isserodaer SVSV Isseroda | ||||
So, 08.09.2024 16:00 | FC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka II | : | Eintracht ObernissaSG Obernissa | ||||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 21.09.2024 15:00 | SV 70 TonndorfSV Tonndorf | : | Isserodaer SVSV Isseroda | ||||
Sa, 21.09.2024 15:00 | Eintracht KirchheimSG Kirchheim | : | FC Empor Weimar 06 IIEmpor Weimar II | ||||
So, 22.09.2024 15:00 | Eintracht ObernissaSG Obernissa | : | SV 1951 GaberndorfGaberndorf | ||||
So, 22.09.2024 15:00 | SpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeld | : | Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten | ||||
So, 22.09.2024 15:00 | FSV GW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain II | : | FC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka II | ||||
4. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 28.09.2024 15:00 | Isserodaer SVSV Isseroda | : | SpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeld | ||||
So, 29.09.2024 14:00 | SV 1951 GaberndorfGaberndorf | : | FSV GW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain II | ||||
So, 29.09.2024 15:00 | FC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka II | : | Eintracht KirchheimSG Kirchheim | ||||
So, 29.09.2024 15:00 | FC Empor Weimar 06 IIEmpor Weimar II | : | SV 70 TonndorfSV Tonndorf | ||||
So, 29.09.2024 15:00 | Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten | : | Eintracht ObernissaSG Obernissa | ||||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 05.10.2024 15:00 | SV 70 TonndorfSV Tonndorf | : | SpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeld | ||||
Sa, 05.10.2024 15:00 | Eintracht KirchheimSG Kirchheim | : | SV 1951 GaberndorfGaberndorf | ||||
So, 06.10.2024 15:00 | FC Empor Weimar 06 IIEmpor Weimar II | : | FC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka II | ||||
So, 06.10.2024 15:00 | FSV GW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain II | : | Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten | ||||
So, 13.10.2024 15:00 | Eintracht ObernissaSG Obernissa | : | Isserodaer SVSV Isseroda | ||||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 13.10.2024 15:00 | FC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka II | : | SV 70 TonndorfSV Tonndorf | ||||
Sa, 26.10.2024 14:00 | Isserodaer SVSV Isseroda | : | FSV GW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain II | ||||
So, 27.10.2024 14:00 | SV 1951 GaberndorfGaberndorf | : | FC Empor Weimar 06 IIEmpor Weimar II | ||||
So, 27.10.2024 14:00 | SpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeld | : | Eintracht ObernissaSG Obernissa | ||||
So, 27.10.2024 14:00 | Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten | : | Eintracht KirchheimSG Kirchheim | ||||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 02.11.2024 14:00 | SV 70 TonndorfSV Tonndorf | : | Eintracht ObernissaSG Obernissa | ||||
Sa, 02.11.2024 14:00 | Eintracht KirchheimSG Kirchheim | : | Isserodaer SVSV Isseroda | ||||
So, 03.11.2024 14:00 | FC Empor Weimar 06 IIEmpor Weimar II | : | Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten | ||||
So, 03.11.2024 14:00 | FSV GW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain II | : | SpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeld | ||||
So, 03.11.2024 16:00 | FC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka II | : | SV 1951 GaberndorfGaberndorf | ||||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 09.11.2024 14:00 | SV 70 TonndorfSV Tonndorf | : | SV 1951 GaberndorfGaberndorf | ||||
Sa, 09.11.2024 14:00 | Isserodaer SVSV Isseroda | : | FC Empor Weimar 06 IIEmpor Weimar II | ||||
So, 10.11.2024 14:00 | Eintracht ObernissaSG Obernissa | : | FSV GW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain II | ||||
So, 10.11.2024 14:00 | SpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeld | : | Eintracht KirchheimSG Kirchheim | ||||
So, 10.11.2024 14:00 | Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten | : | FC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka II | ||||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 16.11.2024 14:00 | SV 1951 GaberndorfGaberndorf | : | Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten | ||||
Sa, 16.11.2024 14:00 | FC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka II | : | Isserodaer SVSV Isseroda | ||||
Sa, 16.11.2024 14:00 | FC Empor Weimar 06 IIEmpor Weimar II | : | SpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeld | ||||
Sa, 16.11.2024 14:00 | Eintracht KirchheimSG Kirchheim | : | Eintracht ObernissaSG Obernissa | ||||
Sa, 16.11.2024 14:00 | FSV GW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain II | : | SV 70 TonndorfSV Tonndorf | ||||
10. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 22.03.2025 14:00 | Eintracht KirchheimSG Kirchheim | : | FSV GW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain II | ||||
So, 23.03.2025 14:00 | Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten | : | SV 70 TonndorfSV Tonndorf | ||||
So, 23.03.2025 14:00 | FC Empor Weimar 06 IIEmpor Weimar II | : | Eintracht ObernissaSG Obernissa | ||||
So, 23.03.2025 14:00 | SV 1951 GaberndorfGaberndorf | : | Isserodaer SVSV Isseroda | ||||
So, 23.03.2025 15:00 | FC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka II | : | SpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeld | ||||
11. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 29.03.2025 15:00 | SV 70 TonndorfSV Tonndorf | : | Eintracht KirchheimSG Kirchheim | ||||
Sa, 29.03.2025 15:00 | Isserodaer SVSV Isseroda | : | Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten | ||||
So, 30.03.2025 15:00 | SpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeld | : | SV 1951 GaberndorfGaberndorf | ||||
So, 30.03.2025 15:00 | Eintracht ObernissaSG Obernissa | : | FC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka II | ||||
So, 30.03.2025 15:00 | FSV GW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain II | : | FC Empor Weimar 06 IIEmpor Weimar II | ||||
12. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 05.04.2025 15:00 | Isserodaer SVSV Isseroda | : | SV 70 TonndorfSV Tonndorf | ||||
So, 06.04.2025 14:00 | SV 1951 GaberndorfGaberndorf | : | Eintracht ObernissaSG Obernissa | ||||
So, 06.04.2025 15:00 | Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten | : | SpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeld | ||||
So, 06.04.2025 15:00 | FC Empor Weimar 06 IIEmpor Weimar II | : | Eintracht KirchheimSG Kirchheim | ||||
So, 06.04.2025 15:00 | FC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka II | : | FSV GW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain II | ||||
13. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 12.04.2025 15:00 | Eintracht KirchheimSG Kirchheim | : | FC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka II | ||||
Sa, 12.04.2025 15:00 | SV 70 TonndorfSV Tonndorf | : | FC Empor Weimar 06 IIEmpor Weimar II | ||||
So, 13.04.2025 15:00 | FSV GW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain II | : | SV 1951 GaberndorfGaberndorf | ||||
So, 13.04.2025 15:00 | SpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeld | : | Isserodaer SVSV Isseroda | ||||
So, 13.04.2025 15:00 | Eintracht ObernissaSG Obernissa | : | Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten | ||||
14. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 26.04.2025 15:00 | Isserodaer SVSV Isseroda | : | Eintracht ObernissaSG Obernissa | ||||
So, 27.04.2025 14:00 | SV 1951 GaberndorfGaberndorf | : | Eintracht KirchheimSG Kirchheim | ||||
So, 27.04.2025 15:00 | SpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeld | : | SV 70 TonndorfSV Tonndorf | ||||
So, 27.04.2025 15:00 | Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten | : | FSV GW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain II | ||||
So, 27.04.2025 16:00 | FC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka II | : | FC Empor Weimar 06 IIEmpor Weimar II | ||||
15. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 10.05.2025 15:00 | SV 70 TonndorfSV Tonndorf | : | FC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka II | ||||
Sa, 10.05.2025 15:00 | Eintracht KirchheimSG Kirchheim | : | Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten | ||||
So, 11.05.2025 15:00 | FC Empor Weimar 06 IIEmpor Weimar II | : | SV 1951 GaberndorfGaberndorf | ||||
So, 11.05.2025 15:00 | Eintracht ObernissaSG Obernissa | : | SpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeld | ||||
So, 11.05.2025 15:00 | FSV GW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain II | : | Isserodaer SVSV Isseroda | ||||
16. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 17.05.2025 15:00 | Isserodaer SVSV Isseroda | : | Eintracht KirchheimSG Kirchheim | ||||
So, 18.05.2025 14:00 | SV 1951 GaberndorfGaberndorf | : | FC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka II | ||||
So, 18.05.2025 15:00 | Eintracht ObernissaSG Obernissa | : | SV 70 TonndorfSV Tonndorf | ||||
So, 18.05.2025 15:00 | Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten | : | FC Empor Weimar 06 IIEmpor Weimar II | ||||
So, 18.05.2025 15:00 | SpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeld | : | FSV GW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain II | ||||
17. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 24.05.2025 15:00 | Eintracht KirchheimSG Kirchheim | : | SpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeld | ||||
So, 25.05.2025 15:00 | SV 1951 GaberndorfGaberndorf | : | SV 70 TonndorfSV Tonndorf | ||||
So, 25.05.2025 15:00 | FSV GW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain II | : | Eintracht ObernissaSG Obernissa | ||||
So, 25.05.2025 15:00 | FC Empor Weimar 06 IIEmpor Weimar II | : | Isserodaer SVSV Isseroda | ||||
So, 25.05.2025 15:00 | FC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka II | : | Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten | ||||
18. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 01.06.2025 15:00 | Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten | : | SV 1951 GaberndorfGaberndorf | ||||
So, 01.06.2025 15:00 | Isserodaer SVSV Isseroda | : | FC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka II | ||||
So, 01.06.2025 15:00 | SpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeld | : | FC Empor Weimar 06 IIEmpor Weimar II | ||||
So, 01.06.2025 15:00 | Eintracht ObernissaSG Obernissa | : | Eintracht KirchheimSG Kirchheim | ||||
So, 01.06.2025 15:00 | SV 70 TonndorfSV Tonndorf | : | FSV GW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain II |