FC Empor Weimar 06 e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse Mitte        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Weimarer SV Weimarer SV 7 5 1 1 16 : 6 +10 16
2. SSV BG Mellingen SSV BG Mellingen 7 5 0 2 14 : 11 +3 15
3. SV 70 Tonndorf SV 70 Tonndorf 7 4 1 2 15 : 5 +10 13
4. Isserodaer SV Isserodaer SV 7 4 1 2 18 : 9 +9 13
5. FSV GW Blankenhain II FSV GW Blankenhain II 7 4 0 3 23 : 18 +5 12
6. SV Einheit Legefeld SV Einheit Legefeld 7 3 2 2 17 : 10 +7 11
7. Eintracht Kirchheim Eintracht Kirchheim 7 3 1 3 20 : 13 +7 10
8. SV GW Witzleben SV GW Witzleben 7 3 1 3 13 : 13 +0 10
9. FC Einheit Bad Berka II FC Einheit Bad Berka II 7 3 0 4 10 : 16 -6 9
10. FC Empor Weimar 06 II FC Empor Weimar 06 II 7 2 1 4 18 : 26 -8 7
11. Fortuna Hopfgarten Fortuna Hopfgarten 7 1 2 4 13 : 24 -11 5
12. Eintracht Obernissa (N) Eintracht Obernissa (N) 7 0 0 7 5 : 31 -26 0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV 70 TonndorfSV TonndorfSV 70 Tonndorf:SSV BG MellingenSSV BG MellingenBG Mellingen2 : 0 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Weimarer SVWeimarer SV:SV Einheit LegefeldSV Einheit LegefeldSV Legefeld1 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Isserodaer SVSV IsserodaIsserodaer SV:FC Empor Weimar 06 IIFC Empor Weimar 06 IIEmpor Weimar II7 : 1
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Fortuna HopfgartenHopfgartenFortuna Hopfgarten:Eintracht ObernissaEintracht ObernissaSG Obernissa3 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FSV GW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain II:Eintracht KirchheimEintracht KirchheimSG Kirchheim7 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  15:00FC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka II:SV GW WitzlebenSV GW WitzlebenGW Witzleben2 : 1 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV GW WitzlebenGW WitzlebenSV GW Witzleben:Weimarer SVWeimarer SV 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV Einheit LegefeldSV LegefeldSV Einheit Legefeld:Fortuna HopfgartenFortuna HopfgartenHopfgarten 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00Eintracht KirchheimSG KirchheimEintracht Kirchheim:FC Einheit Bad Berka IIFC Einheit Bad Berka IIBad Berka II 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00Eintracht ObernissaSG ObernissaEintracht Obernissa:SV 70 TonndorfSV 70 TonndorfSV Tonndorf 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SSV BG MellingenBG MellingenSSV BG Mellingen:Isserodaer SVIsserodaer SVSV Isseroda 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00FC Empor Weimar 06 IIEmpor Weimar IIFC Empor Weimar 06 II:FSV GW Blankenhain IIFSV GW Blankenhain IIBlankenhain II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan